2018 Donors

$1,000 + Up
  • Alliant Insurance Services, Inc.
  • Board of Certified Safety Professionals
  • D. Jeff Burton
  • Chicago Local Section
  • Robert E. DeHart
  • Kyle B. Dotson
  • ExxonMobil Corporation
  • Stephan C. Graham
  • Maureen K. Hamilton
  • William L. Heim
  • Curtis W. Hintz
  • Alan R. Johnston
  • David Kahane
  • James A. Kenny, Jr.
  • Chris L. Laszcz-Davis
  • Mary Ann Lee
  • Nancy M. McClellan
  • Metro New York Local Section
  • Ohio Valley Local Section
  • Gary W. Olmstead
  • REPSS, Inc.
  • Rio Grande Local Section
  • David C. Roskelley
  • Carl O. Sall
  • Joseph K. Samuels
  • SevenGen
  • Lawrence Sloan
  • David Thomas
  • Veritox Inc.
  • Donald M. Weekes
  • Yuma Pacific Southwest Local Section
  • Zefon International, Inc.
$500 - $999
  • ALS Environmental
  • Brent Altemose
  • American Heart Association
  • Baxter Healthcare Corporation
  • Warren K. Brown
  • Stephanie R. Carter
  • Martin Chapman
  • Chemistry & Industrial Hygiene, Inc.
  • William C. Collier
  • Benjamin N. Craig
  • David E. Downs
  • Cynthia L. Ellwood
  • William M. Ewing
  • Danyle Hepler
  • Ling-Ling Hung
  • Benjamin L. Kollmeyer
  • Andrey A. Korchevskiy
  • Michael D. Larranaga
  • Christine A.D. Lorenzo
  • Ted K. Madison
  • Andrew Maier
  • John R. Moore, III
  • Kathleen S. Murphy
  • Mwangi Ndonga
  • Premier Safety
  • Edward J. Primeau
  • Christopher P. Rennix
  • Mark L. Rollins
  • SasolGIVES
  • John Snawder
  • Steel Dynamics, Inc.
  • Scott E. Swanson
  • The Vertex Companies, Inc
  • Laura H. Weems
  • Laurie Wells
  • Western Michigan Local Section
  • Workplace Health Without Borders
  • Yang Family Foundation​
$250 - $500
  • Cynthia A. Baldwin
  • Lee M. Blum
  • Catherine Bobenhausen
  • Dawn M. Bolstad-Johnson
  • Deborah Brown
  • Blair Colquhoun
  • Barbara J. Dawson
  • David H. Duncan
  • Harry J. Ettinger
  • Matthew R. Ferreri
  • Carter B. Ficklen, III
  • Peter Frasca
  • Kevin G. Gara
  • Jessica L. Hauge
  • Norman W. Henry, III
  • Louise Hinkamp
  • Jason Robert. Kunz
  • Scott A. Larson
  • Perry W. Logan
  • Marathon Oil Company
  • Thomas J. Martin
  • Christine Millner
  • Terri A. Pearce
  • Andrew D. Perkins
  • Shane S. Que Hee
  • Jennifer Sahmel
  • Michele N. Shepard
  • John P. Springston
  • Robert D. Strode
  • Mark S. Tartaglia
  • Elizabeth Thornhill
  • Rosalie S. Tibaldi
  • Megan R. Torgrude
  • Michele M. Twilley
  • Leslie Joseph. Ungers
  • Saunders E. Wilson
  • Wenhai Xu
  • Dirk P. Yamamoto
  • Michael H. Ziskin
  • Matthew D. Zock
$100 - $249​
  • ​Robert C. Adams
  • Kevin E. Aikman
  • Michael B. Amster
  • Evgeny Andronov
  • Cody A. Anfinson
  • Daniel H. Anna
  • Hamid Arabzadeh
  • Bryan J. Bagg
  • John BakeR
  • Glenn J. Barbi
  • Karen H. Bartlett
  • William H. Beadie
  • Darell A. Bevis
  • Leslie A. Beyer
  • Frederick W. Boelter
  • Fredric N. Bolton
  • Robert P. Borman
  • William H. Bullock
  • John B. Callen
  • Megan Canright
  • Lisa A. Cardo
  • Frank E. Carroll
  • Thomas E. Case
  • Dennis M. Casserly
  • Steven M. Caulfield
  • Chesapeake Local Section
  • Michael Scott. Cleveland
  • Antonio Cofresi
  • Howard J. Cohen
  • Lindsay Cook
  • Keith E. Crawford
  • Ernest R. Crutcher, IV
  • Thomas Cunningham
  • Angela Dartt
  • Laurel A. Davis
  • Joy Erdman
  • Eric J. Esswein
  • First Eagle Management, LLC
  • William Fisk
  • Rita Ann. Galvan
  • Janet C. Gould
  • Nicole M.H. Greeson
  • George R. Gruetzmacher
  • Stephen W. Hemperly
  • John L. Henshaw
  • Casey Hodges
  • Christine J. Hoehn
  • Dana M. Hollins
  • Catherine A. Hovde
  • Chad B. Hyman
  • Chinenye M. Ifeanyi-Ileka
  • Joselito S. Ignacio
  • Cameron D. Isaacs
  • Steven D. Jahn
  • Walter A. Jones
  • Jack W. Kerr
  • Bradley S. King
  • Christine R. Knezevich
  • Joseph D. Konschnik
  • Pamela A. Kostle
  • Kevin R. Krenzien
  • Pritesh Kumar
  • Steven E. Lacey
  • Ryan F. LeBouf
  • Alan Leibowitz
  • Marianne Levitsky
  • James W. Lewis
  • Robert G. Lieckfield, Jr.
  • John A. Lowe
  • Janet M. Macher
  • Frederick W. Malaby
  • Cheryl L. Marcham
  • George G. McCaslin
  • Michael McCawley
  • Michael McGuinness
  • Sheryl A. Milz
  • Deborah Imel Nelson
  • Derek A. Newcomer
  • Scott M. Nichelson
  • Matthew E. Nolen
  • Lynn C. O'Donnell
  • Cynthia A. Ostrowski
  • Laura Parker
  • Christopher R. Penniall
  • Robert N. Phalen
  • Margaret L. Phillips
  • Michael A. Pinto
  • Angel L. Plaza
  • Barbara J. Pope
  • Michael Posson
  • Margaret M. Quinn
  • Eric J. Rasmuson
  • Trina Y. Redford
  • Charles F. Redinger
  • Kari D. Reno
  • John N. Rice
  • Timothy A. Rice
  • Kevin C. Roegner
  • Sharon S. Rosen
  • Pauline Rotich Talai
  • Robert B. Rottersman
  • Melissa M. Rupert
  • Clifford D. Salawage
  • Eugene A. Satrun
  • Catherine E. Simmons
  • Roberta Smith
  • Stephen C Smith
  • Erica J. Stewart
  • James H. Stewart
  • Adam Stokowski
  • James M. Trainer
  • Lawrence E. Wayne
  • Sara Webb
  • Mark F. Young
  • John N. Zey​​
$1 - $99
  • Clive P. Alexis
  • Lucinette Alvarado Rivera
  • Mark Ames
  • Joyce B. Anderson
  • Nanisuria Aris
  • Paul G. Armstrong
  • Kenneth A. Babcock
  • Cynthia J. Backlund
  • William Bahnfleth
  • Gary W. Bangs
  • Lisa Barker
  • Martin D. Barrie
  • Tejpal S. Basra
  • Patricia Beach
  • Sharon Beard
  • Ken Beatty
  • Harry J. Beaulieu
  • Brian B. Bethel
  • Karen Boyce-Lindgren
  • Zachariah Taylor Brandes-Powell
  • Gary M. Bratt
  • Patricia A. Brogan
  • George Alan Brown
  • Colin S. Brownlow
  • Andrew E. Burgie
  • Imani Burton
  • Michael D. Byrnes
  • Karen K. Capwell
  • Luis A. Castillejo Picco
  • Pauline Cieri
  • Clariant
  • Theresa Clay
  • Rollin S. Clayton
  • Jayson C. Clinger
  • Murray Cohen
  • Kenny Contreras
  • Andrew P. Crause
  • Judith A. Crawford
  • Richmond L. Cropper
  • Michael B. Crouch
  • Andrew Cutz
  • William D. Cyrs
  • Denise L. Daggett
  • Belinda D'Agostino
  • Christopher P. D'Andrea
  • Joseph A. Dartt
  • John T. Davis
  • Jorge A. Delucca
  • Stephen J. Derman
  • James R. DeValois
  • David R. Dickhaut
  • Christine Dixon-Ernst
  • Marcella M. Donnellan
  • Joseph M. Drapala
  • Cheryl K. S. DuBois
  • Eric T. Dueltgen
  • Martin R. Duffy
  • Missy Durfey
  • Vincent Lee. Edwards, Jr.
  • Tom C. Eng
  • Barbara L. Epstien
  • Mary J. Erio
  • Kim Estes
  • Steve Eversmeyer
  • Neil A. Feldscher
  • Lydia Feng
  • Larry T. Ferguson
  • Brenda J. Finter
  • Evan L. Floyd
  • Warren Friedman
  • Vanessa K. Frost Barnes
  • Joey K. Garza
  • Andres E. Gimenez
  • Daniel H. Ginsborg
  • Chandra D. Gioiello
  • Susana Gonzalez
  • Joseph D. Green
  • Stephanie C. Griffin
  • Richard A. Griffith
  • Bruce D. Groves
  • Augusto Washington Guerra Gronerth
  • Margaret GuidarellI
  • Stephen H. Gutmann
  • Jeffrey Gutschmidt
  • James K. Haas
  • Peter B. Harnett
  • Mark Hasting
  • Andrew A. Havics
  • Vickie R. Hawkins
  • Brian K. Haynack
  • Russell D. Hayward
  • Xinjian He
  • Viviana Heger
  • Donna S. Heidel
  • Carl W. Heinlein
  • William A. Heitbrink
  • Brian I. Heramb
  • Kenneth E. Hergenrader
  • Barbara Hermes
  • David R. Hicks
  • Brian E. Hitt
  • Bruce A. Hollett
  • Darcie Holloway
  • Mark D. Hoover
  • Jennifer L. Hornsby-Myers
  • Meng-da Hsieh
  • SungHo Hwang
  • MarkIIsenstein
  • Victoria Isfahani
  • Ellen M. Janka
  • Phillip L. Jensen
  • Arthur T. Johnson
  • Carl E. Johnson
  • Robert E. Johnson
  • Vint M. Johnson
  • Jill Johnston
  • Leaton Jones
  • Joseph Kapp
  • Karl Kasai
  • Sean R. Keprta
  • Maxim J. Kiefer
  • Kenneth J. Koppler
  • Brad Kovar
  • Michael W. Krause
  • Michelle Lanberg
  • Neal Langerman
  • Morgan Lawson
  • Herve Le Lagadec
  • Alex H. Lehocky
  • Richard Levin
  • Roger D. Lewis
  • Xuejun Liao
  • Ka Ling Lim
  • Alexander R. Lochner
  • Sarah J. Locke
  • Ann M. Lori
  • Richard M. Lynch
  • Sean P. Mahoney
  • Sonya Manejkowski
  • Elizabeth H. Maples
  • Robin W. Markussen
  • Theresa McCollom
  • CatherinerMcLain
  • Karen M. Meyer
  • Jeffrey B. Miller
  • Lee E. Monteith
  • Eduardo L. Mora
  • Roseanne P. Morgan
  • Pamela D. Morganwall
  • Roger G. Morse
  • Michael D. Mount
  • Jeff R. Muehlmann
  • Siobhan M. Murphy
  • Melanie D. Nembhard
  • Richard M. Newton
  • Charlene Nguyen
  • Rudolf M. Nielsen
  • Yuh-Chi Niou
  • Akinola D. Olufuwa
  • David Olvera
  • Kee-Hean Ong
  • Carolyn W. Onye
  • Chidiebere U. Orji
  • James F. Orr
  • Nicole L. Ortiz
  • Paul Papanek
  • Kathleen Paulson
  • Philip B. Pederson
  • Paul Penn
  • Jose F. Petrizzo
  • Marc J. Plisko
  • Letitia Pringle-Miller
  • Michael E. Ramer
  • Mareike Ramsbottom-Isherwood
  • Emily A. Ranken
  • Bonnie D. Rathbun
  • Scott T. Ratigan
  • Peter C. Raynor
  • Beth D. Regan
  • Carlos Rentas, Jr.
  • Eduardo Daniel. Reyes
  • Wendy J. Ringgenberg
  • June A. Robinson
  • Alexandra Y. Rodionova
  • Melissa Rodriguez
  • Kyle S. Root
  • Steven W. Rucker
  • Venetia Runnion
  • Joseph Russo
  • Jill A. Samaniego
  • William R. Sanderson
  • Erika Santana Severino
  • Joshua A. Sarran
  • David G. Schwartz
  • Barry F. Scott
  • Kimberly D. Sebastiani
  • Raluca O. Semeniuc
  • Sensidyne, LP
  • Sharon V. Sever
  • Vladimir Shats
  • Maura J. Sheehan
  • Valeria D. Shropshire
  • Dina M. Siegel
  • Kevin J. Slates
  • Thomas J. Slavin
  • Mary K. Snow
  • Katrina Snow
  • Edward A. Sobek
  • Khin Ohnmar Soe Aung
  • James M. Speckhart
  • Joan M. Spencer
  • Matthew Alan Stein
  • Frederick Stichnoth
  • Mark A. Stipano
  • Bharat Sunkara
  • Riyaz Syed
  • Atiya K. Syverson
  • Ronald D. Taylor
  • Hope Tebbe
  • Frank Thomas
  • Susan J. Thompson
  • Yi Tian
  • Brenda A. Tolson-Markas
  • Abigail Tompkins
  • Lynn M. Totsky
  • Barbara Trenary
  • Scott Van Etten
  • John Van Raalte
  • Ximena Vergara
  • Devendra K. Verma
  • Susan M. Viet
  • Monica Vincent
  • Donna J.H. Vosburgh
  • Marcia S. Walsh
  • Stuart Webster
  • Michelle Z. White
  • Cherylynne K. Williams
  • Eric A. Williams
  • Jams Allen. Willis
  • Jeremee H. Willis
  • Adrianna J. Woltman
  • James L. Woodring
  • Aileen M. Yankowski
  • Neil J. Zimmerman

Lifetime Donors:
Over the years, the following individuals, corporations and local sections have given $1,000 or more to AIHF

$100,000+
  • AIHA
  • Lawrence R. Birkner
  • Liberty Mutual
  • Kyle Dotson
  • MSA
  • Gary and Bonnie Olmstead
  • Property Casualty Insurance Association of America
$50,000 - $99,999
  • Chicago Local Section
  • George D. Clayton
  • Florida Local Section
  • Richard & Carol Fulwiler
  • Philadelphia Local Section
  • Charles F. Redinger
  • TSI Incorporated
  • Vallen Corporation
$25,000 - $49,999
  • Dorothy C. Abrams
  • BHP Copper
  • Board of Certified Safety Professionals
  • D. Jeff Burton
  • Deep South Local Section
  • Harry J. Ettinger
  • ExxonMobil Corporation
  • John L. Henshaw
  • Curtis W. Hintz
  • Jane M. Lynch
  • John Lynch
  • Michigan Industrial Hygiene Society
  • Patricia A. Paulus
  • Dennis Paustenbach
  • Phelps Dodge Corporation
  • Scott Health & Safety
  • Robert E. Sheriff
  • Frederick M. Toca
  • Twyman Safety
  • Upper Midwest Local Section
  • Robert W. Wheeler
$10,000 - $24,999
  • 3M Corporate Industrial Hygiene
  • Abbott Laboratories Fund
  • Alliant Insurance Services, Inc.
  • Clyde M. Berry
  • Boeing Company
  • Patricia A. Brogan
  • Carolinas Local Section
  • Chevron
  • Connecticut River Valley Local Section
  • CSX
  • Brian Daly
  • David E. Downs
  • Ford Motor Company
  • Georgia Local Section
  • David M. Gioiello
  • Health Examinetics, Inc.
  • Lawrence H. Hecker
  • Thomas A. Hethmon
  • David Kahane
  • Richard Konzen
  • William H. Krebs
  • Steven P. Levine
  • Antone L. Lott
  • Gayla J. McCluskey
  • Jesse S. McDaniel
  • Metro New York Local Section
  • New England Local Section
  • Lynn C. O'Donnell
  • John A. Pendergrass
  • Donna M. Ringo
  • Rinker Companies Foundation, Inc.
  • Janice Simon-Clark
  • SKC, Inc.
  • David Thomas
  • Utah Local Section
  • Donald M. Weekes
  • Nick D. Yin
$5,000 - $9,999
  • Davis S. Abrams
  • William C. Ahearn
  • Alabama Local Section
  • American Heart Association
  • ARCO Fundation Inc.
  • Bank of America
  • O. Gordon Banks
  • Frederick W. Boelter
  • Carl D. Bohl
  • Warren K. Brown
  • Darren D. Burks
  • Paul Carlson
  • Champion Exposition
  • Denese A. Deeds
  • Donna M. Doganiero
  • Duke Energy Foundation
  • Thea D. Dunmire
  • William L. Dyson
  • General Mills
  • Goodyear Tire & Rubber
  • Patricia H. Hall
  • Herschel Hobson
  • Betty L. Hodgson
  • Hoechst
  • Industrial Health & Safety Consultants, Inc.
  • Iowa-Ilinois Local Section
  • Stanley H. Judd
  • Edwin B. Katzenmeyer, Jr.
  • Chris L. Laszcz-Davis
  • Mary Ann Lee
  • Alan Leibowitz
  • Robert G. Lieckfield, Jr.
  • Perry W. Logan
  • Jeremiah R. Lynch
  • S.Z. Mansdorf
  • New Jersey Local Section
  • North Texas Local Section
  • Northern California Local Section
  • Ohio Valley Local Section
  • Nancy P. Orr
  • Namwon Paik
  • Doo Yog Park
  • Jack E. Peterson
  • Pittsburgh Local Section
  • Procter & Gamble
  • James O. Rasmuson
  • Redinger EHS, Inc.
  • Christopher S. Rennix
  • Frank M. Renshaw
  • James C. Rock
  • David C. Roskelley
  • Joseph K. Samuels
  • Thomas A. Selders
  • SevenGen
  • Jaswant Singh
  • Ralph G. Smith
  • Robert W. Spence
  • Howard B. Spielman
  • Mark R. Stenzel
  • T. Rowe Price
  • Tennesee Valley Local Section
  • Scott Turner
  • Leslie Joseph Ungers
  • US HealthWorks
  • Grover A. Vos
  • Roger L. Wabeke
  • Western Michigan Local Section
  • Joan A. Wronski
  • Yuma Pacific SW Local Section
  • Zefon International, Inc.
$2,500 - $4,999
  • ACGIH
  • Robert C. Adams
  • Daniel E. Agopsowicz
  • ABIH
  • Hamid Arabzadeh
  • Glenn J. Barbi
  • Elliott H. Berger
  • Patricia Bessesen
  • Edward C. Bishop
  • David A. Bissonnette
  • Lewis N. Blair
  • Charles L. Blake
  • Richard F. Boggs
  • Newell E. Bolton
  • Albert P. Buck
  • William H. Bullock
  • Bureau Veritas
  • California Industrial Hygiene Council
  • John B. Callen
  • Megan Canright
  • Stephanie R. Carter
  • Central Ohio Local Section
  • Charles L. Cheever
  • Chesapeake Local Section
  • Piotr P. Chmielinski
  • Daniel O. Chute
  • Henry P. Ciuchta
  • Coca-Cola Company
  • Jerome F. Cole
  • J. Kenneth Conover
  • Robin S. Coyne
  • Lewis J. Cralley
  • Denton R. Crotchett
  • Barbara J. Dawson
  • Marshall S. Denhoff
  • Deborah F. Dietrich
  • Sharon M. D'Orsie
  • Marjorie A. Drucker
  • David W. Drummond
  • Rebecca A. Eklund
  • Dennis A. Evans
  • E. Roscoe Evavold
  • Alice C. Farrar
  • Carter B. Ficklen III
  • Warren Friedman
  • Kevin G. Gara
  • Brad J. Gilbert
  • Chandra D. Gioiello
  • Robert E. Glenn
  • Thomas G. Grumbles
  • Maureen K. Hamilton
  • Ezekiel Haslam
  • Hawaii Local Section
  • William L. Heim
  • Allan P. Heins
  • Monty L. Herr
  • John M. Hochstrasser
  • Jeffrey Hogue
  • David J. Holmberg
  • Joseph L. Holtshouser
  • Tran Huynh
  • Iroquois Local Section
  • Alan R. Johnston
  • Neil B. Jurinski
  • Russell Kraiterman
  • Susan B. Lee
  • Lehigh Valley Local Section
  • Lubrizol Foundation
  • Ted K. Madison
  • Ryan Magee
  • Joseph L. McGuire
  • Joseph B. Medved
  • Microanalytical Services
  • Sarunas S. Mingela
  • Rex W. Moore
  • Roger G. Morse
  • Paul D. Moss
  • Henry J. Muranko
  • Dan Napier
  • Near North Insurance Brokerage
  • Deborah Imel Nelson
  • Anne T. Nichting
  • Riedar K. Oestenstad
  • Christopher O'Leary
  • Frank M. Parker III
  • James W. Platner
  • Edward J. Primeau
  • R&R Environmental, Inc.
  • Frank H. Reid
  • John F. Rekus
  • P.G. Rentos
  • Bill Rhodes
  • Rio Grande Local Section
  • Carol J. Robinson
  • Rocky Mountain Local Section
  • Mark L. Rollins
  • Vernon E. Rose
  • Diane K. Rumme
  • Venetia Runnion
  • SAFECO Properties, Inc.
  • Lee R. Schumann
  • Lawrence Sloan
  • John Snawder
  • Robert D. Soule
  • Celia Spiegel-Bulmer
  • John P. Springston
  • St. Louis Local Section
  • Julia M. Stone
  • James K. Sugg
  • Harry J. Suggs
  • Roger K. Swanson
  • Keith Tait
  • The Aaron Group
  • Michael A. Thomas
  • James R. Thornton
  • Victor M. Toy
  • Fred Tremmel
  • Kirit H. Vora
  • Laurie Wells
  • Barbara J. Woodhull
  • Sandra C. Wroblewski
  • Yang Family Foundation
$1,000 - $2,499
  • ALS Life Science
  • American Cleaning Institute
  • Loren A. Anderson
  • Daniel H. Anna
  • Thomas W. Armstrong
  • Robert M. Bacci
  • Bryan J. Bagg
  • J. LeRoy Balzer
  • James D. Banach
  • Maureen M. Banks
  • Lisa S. Barnes
  • Baxter Healthcare Corporation
  • William H. Beadie
  • Richard D. Bennett
  • Bruce Berg
  • Eula Bingham
  • Derek J. Bocard
  • Boelter Associates, Inc.
  • Dawn M. Bolstad-Johnson
  • BP
  • Evelyn A. Brian
  • Roy M. Buchan
  • Ingrid N. Calle
  • Chemistry & Industrial Hygiene, Inc.
  • Cathy L. Cole
  • Lindsay Cook
  • Gil C. Cormier
  • Robert A. Curtis
  • David L. Dahlstrom
  • Laurel A. Davis
  • Robert E. DeHart
  • Delaware Local Section
  • Michael P. DeLorme
  • Scott Dotson
  • Mary E. Eide
  • Cynthia L. Ellwood
  • EMSL Analytical, Inc.
  • Joy Erdman
  • John P. Farris
  • M. Cathy Fehrenbacher
  • Mark B. Finn
  • Jennifer L. Francis
  • John H. Gamble
  • Stephan C. Graham
  • Peter M. Granholm
  • Nicole M.H. Greeson
  • George R. Gruetzmacher
  • Fred I. Grunder
  • Judith Guernsey
  • Paul E. Haas
  • David R. Hackathorn
  • Lee D. Hager
  • Half Draft Acres
  • Robert H. Harper
  • Robert L. Harris
  • Donald J. Hart
  • Benjamin J. Heckman
  • Donna S. Heidel
  • Stephen W. Hemperly
  • Norman W. Henry
  • Brian E. Hitt
  • Christine J. Hoehn
  • Richard K. Hofman
  • Patricia M. Holton
  • Catherine A. Hovde
  • Ling-Ling Hung
  • Harry A. Hunsaker
  • Steven Hunt
  • Indiana Local Section
  • Intel Corporation
  • Warren W. Jederberg
  • Jesse Joad
  • Carl E. Johnson
  • Vint M. Johnson
  • Rachael M. Jones
  • Loren D. Kaehn
  • Otto A. Kampa
  • James A. Kenny
  • Kentuckiana Local Section
  • Andrey Korchevskiy
  • Douglas S. Krause
  • John D. Krause
  • Jason R. Kunz
  • Howard L. Kusnetz
  • Steven E. Lacey
  • Michael D. Larranaga
  • Susan Lethauser
  • Michael Levy
  • Christine A.D. Lorenzo
  • Lubrizol Corporation
  • Peter L. Lubs
  • Bruce Marchette
  • Nancy M. McClellan
  • Lauralynn T. McKernan
  • William N. McKinnery
  • Mid-America Local Section
  • Mid-South Local Section
  • Christine Millner
  • Mobile Bay Area Local Section
  • John R. Moore III
  • Robert L. Morris
  • Mountaineer Local Section
  • John R. Mulhausen
  • Kathleen S. Murphy
  • Northeast Ohio Local Section
  • Nha Trang Huu Nguyen
  • NIOSH Nanotechnology Field Research Team
  • Oklahoma Local Section
  • Orange County Local Section
  • Ulysses Orozco
  • Cynthia A. Ostrowski
  • Patrick O. Owens
  • PACCAR Foundation
  • Pacific Northwest Local Section
  • Anthony S. Panepinto
  • Terri A. Pearce
  • Andrew D. Perkins
  • John A. Phelps
  • Carolyn F. Phillips
  • Margaret Phillips
  • Phillips 66 Company
  • William Pockels
  • Paul E. Pope
  • Potomac Local Section
  • Premier Safety
  • Prestige EnviroMicrobiology, Inc
  • Elizabeth L. Pullen
  • Shane S. Que Hee
  • Edgar Y. Reed
  • David R. Regelbrugge
  • REPSS, Inc.
  • Greg W. Richey
  • Susan D. Ripple
  • James C. W. Roberts
  • Alan Rossner
  • Larry H. Royster
  • Annette L. Russo
  • Sacramento Valley Local Section
  • Jennifer Sahmel
  • Carl O. Sall
  • Sanofi-Aventis
  • David G. Sarvadi
  • Eugene A. Satrun
  • Jack T. Schill
  • Jerome T. Siedlecki
  • Pegeen S. Smith
  • Southern California Local Section
  • Laurie M. Southgate
  • Steel Dynamics, Inc.
  • Aleksandr B. Stefaniak
  • Albert E. Stewart
  • James H. Stewart
  • STL - P&K Microbiology
  • Jon R. Swanson
  • Albert Tien
  • Anthony J. Towey
  • Bharti B. Ujjani
  • Christopher R. Ulriksen
  • Jan-Arthur Utrecht
  • Veritox, Inc.
  • Edward R. Verminski, Jr.
  • Vertex Air Quality Services
  • Bonnie L. Weeks
  • Saunders E. Wilson
  • Wisconsin Local Section
  • WMX Technologies Inc
  • Workplace Health Without Borders
  • Wenhai Xu
  • Mark F. Young
  • Peter L. Zavon

Legacy Circle

Planned Giving: The following individuals have included AIHF in their estate planning.​
  • Duane and Vicki Amato
  • Rick and Carol Fulwiler
  • John L. Henshaw
  • Curtis W. Hintz
  • Chris L. Laszcz-Davis
  • Gayla J. McCluskey
  • Deborah I. Nelson
  • Gary and Bonnie Olmstead
  • Frank M. Parker
  • Jack and Cecilla Peterson
  • Robert D. Soule